3.6Sistema de almacenamiento de energía solar todo en uno de 8 kWh con inversor híbrido MPPT
3.6kW All-in-One Solar Energy Storage System with 8kWh Battery Capacity
The 3.6kW 8kWh All-in-One Solar Energy Storage System integrates an inverter, solar MPPT charger and lithium battery storage into one compact solution. Designed for residential and small-scale off-grid energy applications, it provides an integrated platform for solar energy conversion, battery charging and AC power supply.
With a rated output power of 3.6kW and an installed battery capacity of 8kWh, this system supports solar energy storage and backup power applications. Its MPPT solar charging function supports PV input up to 5000W, with a wide operating voltage range of 40–450VDC.
The system supports 208V, 220V, 230V and 240V AC input and output configurations, making it suitable for different residential power environments, subject to regional electrical requirements.
The integrated design helps simplify system installation and reduces the need to coordinate separate inverter and battery components. LCD display, USB and WiFi interfaces support system monitoring and operation.
EH provides energy storage solutions for distributors, instaladores, solar project contractors and OEM/ODM partners. Configuración, battery cell selection, product appearance, packaging and order requirements can be discussed according to project needs.
Especificaciones técnicas
A. System Information
| Artículo | Especificación |
|---|---|
| Tipo de producto | Sistema de almacenamiento de energía solar todo en uno |
| Potencia nominal del inversor | 3.6kilovatios |
| Energía nominal de la batería | 8kWh |
| Energía utilizable de la batería | 7.2kWh a 90% Departamento de Defensa |
| System Architecture | Inversor + Batería + MPPT Charger |
| Battery Cell Suppliers | Chueneng, CALB, Lishen, Penghui options |
| Mostrar | LCD |
| Comunicación / Interfaces | USB, Wi-Fi |
| Clasificación de protección | IP20 |
B. Entrada de CA
| Artículo | Especificación |
|---|---|
| Voltaje de entrada nominal | 208 / 220 / 230 / 240VACACIONES |
| Input Connection | l + norte + educación física |
| Normal Input Voltage Range | 90–280 VCA ±3 V |
| UPS Input Voltage Range | 170–280 VCA ±3 V |
| Frecuencia de entrada | 50 / 60Hz Auto |
do. Salida de CA
| Artículo | Especificación |
|---|---|
| Potencia de salida nominal | 3600W. |
| Factor de potencia | 1 |
| Voltaje de salida | 208 / 220 / 230 / 240VACACIONES |
| Frecuencia de salida | 50 / 60Hz ±0,1% |
| Tiempo de transferencia | 10EM |
| Forma de onda de salida | Onda sinusoidal pura |
| Eficiencia | 92.7% @ 24VDC |
Overload Capability
| Nivel de carga | Operating Time |
|---|---|
| 102–110% | 60 artículos de segunda clase |
| 110–130% | 10 artículos de segunda clase |
| 130–150% | 3 artículos de segunda clase |
| Arriba 150% | 0.2 artículos de segunda clase |
D. Solar PV Charger
| Artículo | Especificación |
|---|---|
| Tipo de cargador solar | MPPT |
| Potencia máxima de entrada fotovoltaica | 5000W. |
| Corriente máxima de entrada fotovoltaica | 18A |
| Rango de voltaje de funcionamiento MPPT | 40–450 VCC |
| Voltaje máximo de circuito abierto fotovoltaico | 500VCC |
| Maximum PV Charging Current | 100A |
| Corriente de carga CA máxima | 100A |
| Maximum Total Charging Current | 100A |
mi. Batería
| Artículo | Especificación |
|---|---|
| Voltaje nominal de la batería | 25.6VCC |
| Energía nominal de la batería | 8kWh |
| Energía utilizable de la batería | 7.2kWh @ 90% Departamento de Defensa |
| Corriente de carga máxima | 100A |
| Maximum Discharging Current | 150A |
| Battery Voltage Range | 20–29,2 VCC |
| Temperatura de funcionamiento de la batería | -10°C a +50°C |
F. Datos Generales
| Artículo | Especificación |
|---|---|
| Mostrar | LCD |
| Interfaces | USB, Wi-Fi |
| Clasificación de protección | IP20 |
| Temperatura de funcionamiento | -10°C a +50°C |
| Humedad relativa | 5–95% |
Datasheet Notes
-
The specifications above are based on the EH-23 information previously provided.
-
Battery cell supplier options do not mean every unit uses all listed cell brands. The actual cell brand should be confirmed for each order.
-
Dimensiones, net weight, storage temperature, certification documents, warranty period and detailed protection functions have not been verified. They are intentionally omitted rather than estimated.
-
Final technical specifications should be checked against the latest controlled datasheet and actual production configuration before publication.
Productos relacionados
Blogs relacionados
1. Diseño integrado de inversor y batería
Combina el inversor, solar charger and battery storage in one system, helping simplify installation and system integration.
2. 3.6kW de salida nominal de CA
Provides 3.6kW rated output power with a power factor of 1 for compatible residential and off-grid loads.
3. 8kWh Battery Storage Capacity
Features 8kWh rated battery energy, with 7.2kWh usable energy at 90% profundidad de descarga.
4. Up to 5000W Solar PV Input
Supports up to 5000W PV input with MPPT solar charging and a 40–450VDC operating range.
5. Múltiples opciones de voltaje CA
Soporta 208V, 220V, 230V and 240V AC input/output configurations.
6. Salida de onda sinusoidal pura
Provides pure sine wave AC output for compatible electrical equipment.
7. Multiple Monitoring Interfaces
Equipped with LCD, USB and WiFi interfaces for system operation and monitoring.
8. B2B Supply and OEM/ODM Discussion
Apto para distribuidores, instaladores solares, project contractors and energy storage solution providers. Customization and supply requirements can be evaluated according to order details.
Productos relacionados
¿Qué productos ofrece YiFang??
YiFang se especializa en baterías, cargadores, paquetes de baterías, y soluciones de energía, incluyendo iones de litio, Manuscrito iluminado (IMR), NiMH, y baterías LiFePO₄.
¿YiFang proporciona servicios OEM/ODM??
Sí, Ofrecemos personalización flexible de OEM y ODM., incluyendo el diseño del producto, presupuesto, y embalaje para cumplir con sus requisitos exactos.
¿Qué industrias utilizan los productos YiFang??
Nuestros productos son ampliamente utilizados en cigarrillos electrónicos., UAV, scooters de equilibrio, bicicletas electricas, equipo electronico, juguetes, linternas, y otras aplicaciones comerciales e industriales.
¿Cuál es la capacidad de producción de YiFang??
YiFang opera su propia fábrica con líneas de producción automatizadas, produciendo hasta 100,000 unidades diarias, Garantizar una calidad constante y una entrega oportuna..
¿Cómo puedo comunicarme con YiFang para pedidos o consultas??
Puede contactarnos a través del formulario de consulta de nuestro sitio web, correo electrónico, o teléfono. Nuestro equipo está listo para brindar orientación profesional y soluciones personalizadas..
¿Qué industrias utilizan los productos YiFang??
Nuestros productos son ampliamente utilizados en cigarrillos electrónicos., UAV, scooters de equilibrio, bicicletas electricas, equipo electronico, juguetes, linternas, y otras aplicaciones comerciales e industriales.
¿Qué industrias utilizan los productos YiFang??
Nuestros productos son ampliamente utilizados en cigarrillos electrónicos., UAV, scooters de equilibrio, bicicletas electricas, equipo electronico, juguetes, linternas, y otras aplicaciones comerciales e industriales.
¿Qué garantía y soporte postventa ofrece YiFang??
Ofrecemos de 6 a 12 meses de garantía, atención al cliente receptiva, y cobertura de seguro global para confiabilidad a largo plazo y tranquilidad del cliente.





