6Sistema de almacenamiento de energía solar todo en uno KW 16KWH con entrada fotovoltaica de 9KW EH-28
The EH-28 is a 6KW all-in-one solar energy storage system integrating an inverter and a 16KWH battery. Designed for residential solar applications and energy storage projects, it supports up to 9KW PV input, MPPT solar charging, battery energy storage and backup power output. Featuring a 51.2V battery system, 14.4KWH usable energy at 90% Departamento de Defensa, LCD display and WiFi monitoring, the EH-28 provides an integrated solution for solar installers, distributors and energy storage project developers.
| Parámetro | Especificación |
|---|---|
| Modelo | EH-28 |
| Specification Model | ESS 6KW+16KWH |
| Tipo de producto | All-in-One Solar Energy Storage System |
| Rated Output Capacity | 6kilovatios |
| Surge Power | 12KVA |
| Output Waveform | Onda sinusoidal pura |
| Switching Time | 10ms |
| Power Factor | 1 |
| Ingress Protection | IP20 |
| Parámetro | Especificación |
|---|---|
| Rated Input Voltage | 208 / 220 / 230 / 240VAC |
| Voltage Range — Normal Mode | 90–280 ±3VAC |
| Voltage Range — UPS Mode | 170–280 ±3VAC |
| Frequency | 50 / 60Hz, Auto Adaptive |
| AC Connection | l + N + PE |
| Parámetro | Especificación |
|---|---|
| Rated Output Capacity | 6kilovatios |
| Surge Power | 12KVA |
| Voltaje de salida | 208 / 220 / 230 / 240VAC |
| Power Factor | 1 |
| Output Frequency | 50 / 60Hz ±0.1% |
| Switching Time | 10ms |
| Waveform | Onda sinusoidal pura |
| Maximum Efficiency in Battery Mode | 93% @ 48VDC |
Overload Capacity — Battery Mode
| Load Level | Duration |
|---|---|
| 102%–110% | 60 artículos de segunda clase |
| 110%–130% | 10 artículos de segunda clase |
| 130%–150% | 3 artículos de segunda clase |
| Above 150% | 50 milliseconds |
| Parámetro | Especificación |
|---|---|
| Solar Charger Type | MPPT |
| Maximum PV Input Current | 27A |
| Maximum PV Input Power | 9000W. |
| MPPT Operating Voltage Range | 80–450VDC |
| Maximum PV Open-Circuit Voltage | 500VDC |
| Maximum PV Charge Current | 120A |
| Maximum AC Charge Current | 120A |
| Maximum Combined Charge Current (PV + C.A.) | 120A |
| Parámetro | Especificación |
|---|---|
| Nominal Battery Voltage | 51.2VDC |
| Rated Battery Energy | 16KWH (0.5do, 25°C) |
| Energía utilizable | 14.4KWH at 90% Departamento de Defensa |
| Corriente de carga máxima | 150A |
| Corriente máxima de descarga | 150A |
| Battery Operating Voltage Range | 40.0–58.4VDC |
| Battery Operating Temperature | -10°C to +50°C |
| Parámetro | Especificación |
|---|---|
| Mostrar | LCD |
| Interfaz de comunicación | USB |
| Monitoring | Wi-Fi |
| Parámetro | Especificación |
|---|---|
| Ingress Protection | IP20 |
| Temperatura de funcionamiento | -10°C to +50°C |
| Relative Humidity | 5%–95%, Non-condensing |
| Temperatura de almacenamiento | -15°C to +60°C |
| Maximum Operating Altitude | 4000m |
| Altitude Derating | Above 1000m |
| Parámetro | Especificación |
|---|---|
| Product Dimensions | 430 × 481 × 736mm |
| Package Dimensions | 540 × 510 × 895mm |
| Peso neto | 136kilos |
| Gross Weight | 159kilos |
Productos relacionados
Blogs relacionados
1. All-in-One Energy Storage Design
Integrates a 6KW inverter and 16KWH battery system in one cabinet for a compact residential energy storage solution.
2. 16KWH Rated Battery Energy
Provides 16KWH rated battery energy and 14.4KWH usable energy at 90% depth of discharge.
3. Up to 9KW Solar PV Input
Supports maximum PV input power of 9000W for residential solar energy applications within the specified input limits.
4. MPPT Solar Charging
Features MPPT solar charging with an operating voltage range of 80–450VDC.
5. 150A Maximum Battery Charge and Discharge Current
Supports a specified maximum battery charge current of 150A and discharge current of 150A.
6. Pure Sine Wave Output
Provides pure sine wave AC output for compatible household and electrical loads.
7. Fast Backup Switching
Features a specified 10ms switching time for backup power applications under the stated operating conditions.
8. 12KVA Surge Power Rating
Offers a specified surge power rating of 12KVA to accommodate suitable transient load demands within the system limits.
9. LCD Display and WiFi Monitoring
Provides local display information and WiFi monitoring for convenient system status management.
10. Flexible Residential Energy Applications
Suitable for home solar installations, residential energy storage projects and professional solar system integration.
Productos relacionados
¿Qué productos ofrece YiFang??
YiFang se especializa en baterías, cargadores, paquetes de baterías, y soluciones de energía, incluyendo iones de litio, Manuscrito iluminado (IMR), NiMH, y baterías LiFePO₄.
¿YiFang proporciona servicios OEM/ODM??
Sí, Ofrecemos personalización flexible de OEM y ODM., incluyendo el diseño del producto, presupuesto, y embalaje para cumplir con sus requisitos exactos.
¿Qué industrias utilizan los productos YiFang??
Nuestros productos son ampliamente utilizados en cigarrillos electrónicos., UAV, scooters de equilibrio, bicicletas electricas, equipo electronico, juguetes, linternas, y otras aplicaciones comerciales e industriales.
¿Cuál es la capacidad de producción de YiFang??
YiFang opera su propia fábrica con líneas de producción automatizadas, produciendo hasta 100,000 unidades diarias, Garantizar una calidad constante y una entrega oportuna..
¿Cómo puedo comunicarme con YiFang para pedidos o consultas??
Puede contactarnos a través del formulario de consulta de nuestro sitio web, correo electrónico, o teléfono. Nuestro equipo está listo para brindar orientación profesional y soluciones personalizadas..
¿Qué industrias utilizan los productos YiFang??
Nuestros productos son ampliamente utilizados en cigarrillos electrónicos., UAV, scooters de equilibrio, bicicletas electricas, equipo electronico, juguetes, linternas, y otras aplicaciones comerciales e industriales.
¿Qué industrias utilizan los productos YiFang??
Nuestros productos son ampliamente utilizados en cigarrillos electrónicos., UAV, scooters de equilibrio, bicicletas electricas, equipo electronico, juguetes, linternas, y otras aplicaciones comerciales e industriales.
¿Qué garantía y soporte postventa ofrece YiFang??
Ofrecemos de 6 a 12 meses de garantía, atención al cliente receptiva, y cobertura de seguro global para confiabilidad a largo plazo y tranquilidad del cliente.





